AEW World Title match Kenny Omega (c) vs Chrstian Cage
AEW World Tag Team Title Steel cage match The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson (c)) vs The Lucha Bros (Rey Fénix & Penta El Zero M)
Single match CM Punk vs. Darby Allin
Single match – If Jericho loses he must retire from AEW. Chris Jericho vs. MJF
AEW Women's Championship Dr. Britt Baker, D.M.D. (c) vs. Kris Statlander
Single Match Andrade El Idolo vs ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire d'El Idolo?
Casino Battle Royal – Winner to earn a future title shot Nyla Rose vs. Thunder Rosa vs. The Bunny vs. Big Swole vs. Julia Hart vs. Tay Conti vs. Diamante vs. Penelope Ford vs. Red Velvet vs. Hikaru Shida vs. Emi Sakura vs. Jade Cargill vs. Kiera Hogan vs. Abadon vs. Leyla Hirsch vs. KiLynn King vs. Rebel vs. Jamie Hayter vs. Anna Jay vs. Riho vs 1 TBD Bonus : Qui sera la dernière participante ?
Single match Paul Wight vs QT Marshall
Single match Jon Moxley vs Satoshi Kojima
TNT Title match Miro (c) vs Eddie Kingston
Buy In
Ten Man tag team match Best Friends (Orange Cassidy, Chuck Taylor, and Wheeler Yuta) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) (with Marko Stunt) vs. Hardy Family Office (Matt Hardy, Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) and The Hybrid 2 (Angélico and Jack Evans)
tX#
tX#
#1 SHAWntourage Stan
Messages : 3269
Date d'inscription : 08/04/2012
Age : 24
Localisation : FR
tX#
Ven 3 Sep - 23:41
AEW All Out
AEW World Title match Kenny Omega (c) vs Chrstian Cage
AEW World Tag Team Title Steel cage match The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson (c)) vs The Lucha Bros (Rey Fénix & Penta El Zero M)
Single match CM Punk vs. Darby Allin
Single match – If Jericho loses he must retire from AEW. Chris Jericho vs. MJF
AEW Women's Championship Dr. Britt Baker, D.M.D. (c) vs. Kris Statlander
Single Match Andrade El Idolo vs ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire d'El Idolo? Eddie Edwards
Casino Battle Royal – Winner to earn a future title shot Nyla Rose vs. Thunder Rosa vs. The Bunny vs. Big Swole vs. Julia Hart vs. Tay Conti vs. Diamante vs. Penelope Ford vs. Red Velvet vs. Hikaru Shida vs. Emi Sakura vs. Jade Cargill vs. Kiera Hogan vs. Abadon vs. Leyla Hirsch vs. KiLynn King vs. Rebel vs. Jamie Hayter vs. Anna Jay vs. Riho vs 1 TBD Bonus : Qui sera la dernière participante ? VENY
Single match Paul Wight vs QT Marshall
Single match Jon Moxley vs Satoshi Kojima
TNT Title match Miro (c) vs Eddie Kingston
Buy In
Ten Man tag team match Best Friends (Orange Cassidy, Chuck Taylor, and Wheeler Yuta) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) (with Marko Stunt) vs. Hardy Family Office (Matt Hardy, Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) and The Hybrid 2 (Angélico and Jack Evans)