|
Messages : 2581
Date d'inscription : 30/07/2013
Age : 30
Localisation : London, UK
| MC Ven 15 Jan - 22:52 THE ULTIMATE DELETION Broken Warriors (Matt Hardy, Brother Nero & Reby Hardy) vs The Decay (Abyss, Crazzy Steve & Rosemary)
DIXIE IS STILL ALIVE ! Ethan Carter III, Tyrus & Spud vs Drew Galloway and two partners of his choosing
A NEW ERA HAS RISEN KnockOuts GokuDolls (Gail Kim , Masai , Kimiko & Itoru) vs The DollHouse (Jade, Marti, Rebel) & Madison Rayne
TWO "CHAMPS" COLLIDE Eddie Edwards vs Lashley
FRÈRE AGAINST BROS The Tribunal (Baron Dax & Basile Baraka w/Al Snow) vs The Bro-Mans (Robbie E & Jessie)
MIKE BENNETT'S OPEN CHALLENGE Mike Bennett vs ???
X-DIVISION XTRAVAGANZA Trevor Lee vs DJ Z vs Tigre Uno
OLD SCHOOL HOUSE OF HARDCORE Eli Drake vs Tommy Dreamer |
|
Messages : 2581
Date d'inscription : 30/07/2013
Age : 30
Localisation : London, UK
| MC Sam 16 Jan - 13:56 THE ULTIMATE DELETION (8 points) Broken Warriors (Matt Hardy, Brother Nero & Reby Hardy) vs The Decay (Abyss, Crazzy Steve & Rosemary)
DIXIE IS STILL ALIVE ! (3 points) Ethan Carter III, Tyrus & Spud vs Drew Galloway and two partners of his choosing Bonus : Qui seront les partenaires de Drew Galloway ? ( 1pt par bonne réponse)
A NEW ERA HAS RISEN ( 3pts) KnockOuts GokuDolls (Gail Kim , Masai , Kimiko & Itoru) vs The DollHouse (Jade, Marti, Rebel) & Madison Rayne
TWO "CHAMPS" COLLIDE (4pts) Eddie Edwards vs Lashley
FRÈRE AGAINST BROS (2pts) The Tribunal (Baron Dax & Basile Baraka w/Al Snow) vs The Bro-Mans (Robbie E & Jessie)
MIKE BENNETT'S OPEN CHALLENGE (2pts) Mike Bennett vs ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire de Bennett ? (2pts)
X-DIVISION XTRAVAGANZA (1 pt) Trevor Lee vs DJ Z vs Tigre Uno
OLD SCHOOL HOUSE OF HARDCORE (1pt) Eli Drake vs Tommy Dreamer |
|
Messages : 3269
Date d'inscription : 08/04/2012
Age : 24
Localisation : FR
| tX# Sam 16 Jan - 16:47 THE ULTIMATE DELETION (8 points) Broken Warriors (Matt Hardy, Brother Nero & Reby Hardy) vs The Decay (Abyss, Crazzy Steve & Rosemary)
DIXIE IS STILL ALIVE ! (3 points) Ethan Carter III, Tyrus & Spud vs Drew Galloway and two partners of his choosing Bonus : Qui seront les partenaires de Drew Galloway ? (1pt par bonne réponse) Josh Alexander & Grado
A NEW ERA HAS RISEN ( 3pts) KnockOuts GokuDolls (Gail Kim , Masai , Kimiko & Itoru) vs The DollHouse (Jade, Marti, Rebel) & Madison Rayne
TWO "CHAMPS" COLLIDE (4pts) Eddie Edwards vs Lashley
FRÈRE AGAINST BROS (2pts) The Tribunal (Baron Dax & Basile Baraka w/Al Snow) vs The Bro-Mans (Robbie E & Jessie)
MIKE BENNETT'S OPEN CHALLENGE (2pts) Mike Bennett vs ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire de Bennett ? (2pts) Moose
X-DIVISION XTRAVAGANZA (1 pt) Trevor Lee vs DJ Z vs Tigre Uno
OLD SCHOOL HOUSE OF HARDCORE (1pt) Eli Drake vs Tommy Dreamer |
|
Messages : 1778
Date d'inscription : 20/08/2013
Age : 29
Localisation : BE
| Paco Ace Lun 18 Jan - 8:54 THE ULTIMATE DELETION (8 points) Broken Warriors (Matt Hardy, Brother Nero & Reby Hardy) vs The Decay (Abyss, Crazzy Steve & Rosemary)
DIXIE IS STILL ALIVE ! (3 points) Ethan Carter III, Tyrus & Spud vs Drew Galloway and two partners of his choosing Bonus : Qui seront les partenaires de Drew Galloway ? Bram et Kingston( 1pt par bonne réponse)
A NEW ERA HAS RISEN ( 3pts) KnockOuts GokuDolls (Gail Kim , Masai , Kimiko & Itoru) vs The DollHouse (Jade, Marti, Rebel) & Madison Rayne
TWO "CHAMPS" COLLIDE (4pts) Eddie Edwards vs Lashley
FRÈRE AGAINST BROS (2pts) The Tribunal (Baron Dax & Basile Baraka w/Al Snow) vs The Bro-Mans (Robbie E & Jessie)
MIKE BENNETT'S OPEN CHALLENGE (2pts) Mike Bennett vs ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire de Bennett ? Sami Callihan(2pts)
X-DIVISION XTRAVAGANZA (1 pt) Trevor Lee vs DJ Z vs Tigre Uno
OLD SCHOOL HOUSE OF HARDCORE (1pt) Eli Drake vs Tommy Dreamer |
|
TempestMVZ TempestMVZJe Suis Spécial ! Messages : 440
Date d'inscription : 31/05/2014
Age : 28
Localisation : Porto-Vecchio
| TempestMVZ Jeu 21 Jan - 20:19 THE ULTIMATE DELETION (8 points) Broken Warriors (Matt Hardy, Brother Nero & Reby Hardy) vs The Decay (Abyss, Crazzy Steve & Rosemary)
DIXIE IS STILL ALIVE ! (3 points) Ethan Carter III, Tyrus & Spud vs Drew Galloway and two partners of his choosing Bonus : Qui seront les partenaires de Drew Galloway ? Grado et Rhyno ( 1pt par bonne réponse)
A NEW ERA HAS RISEN ( 3pts) KnockOuts GokuDolls (Gail Kim , Masai , Kimiko & Itoru) vs The DollHouse (Jade, Marti, Rebel) & Madison Rayne
TWO "CHAMPS" COLLIDE (4pts) Eddie Edwards vs Lashley
FRÈRE AGAINST BROS (2pts) The Tribunal (Baron Dax & Basile Baraka w/Al Snow) vs The Bro-Mans (Robbie E & Jessie)
MIKE BENNETT'S OPEN CHALLENGE (2pts) Mike Bennett vs ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire de Bennett ? Cody (2pts)
X-DIVISION XTRAVAGANZA (1 pt) Trevor Lee vs DJ Z vs Tigre Uno
OLD SCHOOL HOUSE OF HARDCORE (1pt) Eli Drake vs Tommy Dreamer |
|
Messages : 2581
Date d'inscription : 30/07/2013
Age : 30
Localisation : London, UK
| MC Mer 3 Fév - 22:39 Résultats : tX# : 17/28 Paco Ace : 20/28 TempestMVZ : 20/28 Classement : 1er : PacoAce/TempestMVZ - 5 points 3ème : tX# - 1 point |
|
Messages : 2581
Date d'inscription : 30/07/2013
Age : 30
Localisation : London, UK
| MC Sam 6 Fév - 12:50 KING OF THE MOUNTAIN FOR THE TNA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIPCODY VS DREW GALLOWAY VS EDDIE EDWARDS VS JAMES STORM VS LASHLEY FEAST OR FIRED – FOUR BRIEFCASES TO RETREIVEABYSS VS BARON DAX VS BASILE BARACCA VS BRAM VS CRAZZY STEVE VS ELI DRAKE VS ETHAN CARTER III VS SPUD VS TOMMY DREAMER VS TYRUS TNA WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TURNMOIL MATCHESBROKEN WARRIORS (Broken Matt & Brother Nero) VS PRIDE (Jay Lethal & Moose w/The Pope) VS THE BRO-MANS (Jessie & Robbie E) VS FOUR NON ANNOUNCED TEAMS FATAL FOUR WAY ELIMINATION MATCH FOR THE X-DIVISION TITLE DJ Z VS TIGRE UNO VS TJP (W/Shotzi Blackheart) VS TREVOR LEE (W/Shane Helms)GAIL KIM WILL ADRESS THE STATUS OF THE KNOCKOUTS DIVISION AND ANNOUNCE THE KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIALSKNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #1MASAI VS ??? KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #2KIMIKO VS ??? KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #3ITORU VS ??? |
|
Messages : 2581
Date d'inscription : 30/07/2013
Age : 30
Localisation : London, UK
| MC Sam 6 Fév - 12:55 KING OF THE MOUNTAIN FOR THE TNA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP (8pts)CODY VS DREW GALLOWAY VS EDDIE EDWARDS VS JAMES STORM VS LASHLEY FEAST OR FIRED – FOUR BRIEFCASES TO RETREIVE (3pts)ABYSS VS BARON DAX VS BASILE BARACCA VS BRAM VS CRAZZY STEVE VS ELI DRAKE VS ETHAN CARTER III VS SPUD VS TOMMY DREAMER VS TYRUS (Il y a quatre personnes à trouver)TNA WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TURNMOIL MATCHES (5pts)BROKEN WARRIORS (Broken Matt & Brother Nero) VS PRIDE (Jay Lethal & Moose w/The Pope) VS THE BRO-MANS (Jessie & Robbie E) VS FOUR NON ANNOUNCED TEAMS Bonus : Qui seront les quatre autres équipes ? (3pts par équipes trouvées)- ??? - ??? - ??? - ??? FATAL FOUR WAY ELIMINATION MATCH FOR THE X-DIVISION TITLE (3pts)DJ Z VS TIGRE UNO VS TJP (W/Shotzi Blackheart) VS TREVOR LEE (W/Shane Helms)GAIL KIM WILL ADRESS THE STATUS OF THE KNOCKOUTS DIVISION AND ANNOUNCE THE KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIALSKNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #1 (2pts)MASAI VS ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? (2pts)KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #2 (2pts)KIMIKO VS ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? (2pts)KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #3 (2pts)ITORU VS ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? (2pts) |
|
Messages : 3269
Date d'inscription : 08/04/2012
Age : 24
Localisation : FR
| tX# Sam 6 Fév - 17:17 KING OF THE MOUNTAIN FOR THE TNA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP (8pts)CODY VS DREW GALLOWAY VS EDDIE EDWARDS VS JAMES STORM VS LASHLEY FEAST OR FIRED – FOUR BRIEFCASES TO RETREIVE (3pts)ABYSS VS BARON DAX VS BASILE BARACCA VS BRAM VS CRAZZY STEVE VS ELI DRAKE VS ETHAN CARTER III VS SPUD VS TOMMY DREAMER VS TYRUS(Il y a quatre personnes à trouver)TNA WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TURNMOIL MATCHES (5pts)BROKEN WARRIORS (Broken Matt & Brother Nero) VS PRIDE (Jay Lethal & Moose w/The Pope) VS THE BRO-MANS (Jessie & Robbie E) VS FOUR NON ANNOUNCED TEAMS Bonus : Qui seront les quatre autres équipes ? (3pts par équipes trouvées)- Motor City Machine Guns - Fallah Bahh & Mario Bokara - LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) - Sami Callihan & Jake Crist FATAL FOUR WAY ELIMINATION MATCH FOR THE X-DIVISION TITLE (3pts)DJ Z VS TIGRE UNO VS TJP (W/Shotzi Blackheart) VS TREVOR LEE (W/Shane Helms)GAIL KIM WILL ADRESS THE STATUS OF THE KNOCKOUTS DIVISION AND ANNOUNCE THE KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIALSKNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #1 (2pts)MASAI VS ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? (2pts) Deonna Purrazzo KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #2 (2pts)KIMIKO VS ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? (2pts) Jazz KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #3 (2pts)ITORU VS ???Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? (2pts) Gail Kim |
|
TempestMVZ TempestMVZJe Suis Spécial ! Messages : 440
Date d'inscription : 31/05/2014
Age : 28
Localisation : Porto-Vecchio
| TempestMVZ Sam 6 Fév - 23:31 KING OF THE MOUNTAIN FOR THE TNA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP (8pts)CODY VS DREW GALLOWAY VS EDDIE EDWARDS VS JAMES STORM VS LASHLEY FEAST OR FIRED – FOUR BRIEFCASES TO RETREIVE (3pts)ABYSS VS BARON DAX VS BASILE BARACCA VS BRAM VS CRAZZY STEVE VS ELI DRAKE VS ETHAN CARTER III VS SPUD VS TOMMY DREAMER VS TYRUS(Il y a quatre personnes à trouver)TNA WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TURNMOIL MATCHES (5pts)BROKEN WARRIORS (Broken Matt & Brother Nero) VS PRIDE (Jay Lethal & Moose w/The Pope) VS THE BRO-MANS (Jessie & Robbie E) VS FOUR NON ANNOUNCED TEAMS Bonus : Qui seront les quatre autres équipes ? (3pts par équipes trouvées)- MCMG- Generation Me- British Invasion- Ink Inc (J'espère au moins avoir une bonne réponse ) FATAL FOUR WAY ELIMINATION MATCH FOR THE X-DIVISION TITLE (3pts)DJ Z VS TIGRE UNO VS TJP (W/Shotzi Blackheart) VS TREVOR LEE (W/Shane Helms)GAIL KIM WILL ADRESS THE STATUS OF THE KNOCKOUTS DIVISION AND ANNOUNCE THE KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIALSKNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #1 (2pts)MASAI VS ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? ODB (2pts)KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #2 (2pts)KIMIKO VS ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? Jade (2pts)KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #3 (2pts)ITORU VS ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? Tenille Dashwood (2pts) |
|
Messages : 1778
Date d'inscription : 20/08/2013
Age : 29
Localisation : BE
| Paco Ace Lun 22 Fév - 13:21 KING OF THE MOUNTAIN FOR THE TNA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP (8pts)CODY VS DREW GALLOWAY VS EDDIE EDWARDS VS JAMES STORM VS LASHLEY FEAST OR FIRED – FOUR BRIEFCASES TO RETREIVE (3pts)ABYSS VS BARON DAX VS BASILE BARACCA VS BRAM VS CRAZZY STEVE VS ELI DRAKE VS ETHAN CARTER III VS SPUD VS TOMMY DREAMER VS TYRUS (Il y a quatre personnes à trouver)TNA WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TURNMOIL MATCHES (5pts)BROKEN WARRIORS (Broken Matt & Brother Nero) VS PRIDE (Jay Lethal & Moose w/The Pope) VS THE BRO-MANS (Jessie & Robbie E) VS FOUR NON ANNOUNCED TEAMS Bonus : Qui seront les quatre autres équipes ? (3pts par équipes trouvées)- LAX OGz - Bad Influence- British Invasion (Magnus & Doug) - MCMG FATAL FOUR WAY ELIMINATION MATCH FOR THE X-DIVISION TITLE (3pts)DJ Z VS TIGRE UNO VS TJP (W/Shotzi Blackheart) VS TREVOR LEE (W/Shane Helms)GAIL KIM WILL ADRESS THE STATUS OF THE KNOCKOUTS DIVISION AND ANNOUNCE THE KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIALSKNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #1 (2pts)MASAI VS ???Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? (2pts) Mia Yim KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #2 (2pts)KIMIKO VS ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? (2pts) Tara KNOCKOUTS GOKUDOLLS TRIAL MATCH #3 (2pts)ITORU VS ??? Bonus : Qui sera l'adversaire mystère ? (2pts) Taylor Wilde |
|
| |